menu

2015 Asia Cup – International Series Table Soccer Championship

ITSF International Series
Finished [31/07/2015 – 02/08/2015]

Asia Cup
1 Team MALAYSIA A
2 Team IRAN A
3 Team MALAYSIA B
4 Teams FINLAND
5 Team S. AFRICA
5 Team SINGAPORE
7 Team CHINA
7 Team TAIWAN A
9 Team IRAN B
9 Team TAIWAN B
9 Teams INDIA
9 Teams JAPAN

Open Team Event
1 Iranian TEAM
2 The SLIGHTSHOTS
3 Team NAME
4 Japan TEAM
5 Lifejuice TEAM
5 Ice Cream TEAM
7 B PLEASE
7 Beer TEAM
9 Africa SOUTH
9 Big One TAIWAN
9 Old SCHOOL
9 Jauw TEAM
13 Lucky TEAM
13 Junior B TAIWAN
13 Bao XIAOLONG
13 Finland TEAM
17 Team INDIA
17 Junior A TAIWAN

Amateur Singles
1 Hsueh, shih-cheng 薛士承 (TPE)
2 Kelvynn Wai Tzen FOO (MYS)
3 Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN)
4 Lin, siao-siou 林孝修 (TPE)
5 Alireza DAVARINIA (IRN)
5 Jhu, jia-jing 朱枷靜 (TPE)
7 Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE)
7 Yu, pin-wei 于品維 (TPE)
9 Lin, he-shun 林和順 (TPE)
9 Amolak SINGH (IND)
9 Chen, ying-tai 陳穎泰 (TPE)
9 David AZNAURYAN (RUS)
13 Mankirat singh WALIA (IND)
13 Julian TING (MYS)
13 Setareh AMINI (IRN)
13 Muhamad Khairil Haiqal AHMAD RAFIDI (MYS)
17 Gursahil RANDHAWA (IND)
17 Yoshua CHUA (MYS)
17 Shane GOH (MYS)
17 Aditya TEHLAN (IND)
17 Cheong Soon WAN (MYS)
17 Ahmed SALEM (MYS)
17 Sukhman SINGH (IND)
17 Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE)
25 Abhayveer singh THIND (IND)
25 Yan Zhang CHEW (MYS)
25 Xavier FONG (MYS)

Junior Singles
1 Pouria ZEIDI (IRN) 100 100
2 Lin, he-shun 林和順 (TPE) 90 90
3 Lin, siao-siou 林孝修 (TPE) 80 80
4 Alireza DAVARINIA (IRN) 70 70
5 Edwin CHUAH (MYS) 60 60
5 Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE) 60 60
7 Chen, ying-tai 陳穎泰 (TPE) 50 50
7 Sukhman SINGH (IND) 50 50
9 Gursahil RANDHAWA (IND) 40 40
9 Rubendran SIVAKUMAR (MYS) 40 40
9 Thye Hui TENG (MYS) 40 40
9 Jhu, jia-jing 朱枷靜 (TPE) 40 40
13 Abhayveer singh THIND (IND) 30 30
13 Mankirat singh WALIA (IND) 30 30
13 Setareh AMINI (IRN) 30 30
13 Ryan YEOW (MYS) 30 30
17 Yash ARORA (IND) 20 20
17 Christie SUN (MYS) 20 20
17 Aditya TEHLAN (IND) 20 20
17 Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE) 20 20
17 Adam CHEW (MYS) 20 20
17 Weng Choy YAM (MYS) 20 20
17 Ming Kang SIOW (MYS) 20 20

Junior Doubles
1 Setareh AMINI (IRN) – Pouria ZEIDI (IRN) 100 100
2 Jhu, jia-jing 朱枷靜 (TPE) – Lin, he-shun 林和順 (TPE) 90 90
3 Yu, pin-wei 于品維 (TPE) – Lin, siao-siou 林孝修 (TPE) 80 80
4 Hsueh, shih-cheng 薛士承 (TPE) – Chen, ying-tai 陳穎泰 (TPE) 70 70
5 Ryan YEOW (MYS) – Thye Hui TENG (MYS) 60 60
5 Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE) – Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE) 60 60
7 Rubendran SIVAKUMAR (MYS) – Adam CHEW (MYS) 50 50
7 Aditya TEHLAN (IND) – Yash ARORA (IND) 50 50
9 Sukhman SINGH (IND) – Abhayveer singh THIND (IND) 40 40
9 Christie SUN (MYS) – Shane GOH (MYS) 40 40
9 Mankirat singh WALIA (IND) – Gursahil RANDHAWA (IND) 40 40
9 Siong Jie CHUAH (MYS) – Zhu Hock WONG (MYS)

Women Singles
1 Summer ZHUANG (CHN) 100 100
2 Maryam PARSA (IRN) 90 90
3 Christine Lee-Ann HIA (MYS) 80 80
4 Nicole SU (CHN) 70 70
5 Melanie LOH (MYS) 60 60
5 Samantha CHIEW (MYS) 60 60
7 Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN) 50 50
7 Jhu, jia-jing 朱枷靜 (TPE) 50 50
9 Natalie TEH (MYS) 40 40
9 Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN) 40 40
9 Maryam FARAZIAN (IRN) 40 40
9 Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN) 40 40
13 Nicole Siew Heong TEH (MYS) 30 30
13 Nur Hidayah OTHMAN (MYS) 30 30
13 Nursyafiqa ZULKIFLI (MYS) 30 30

Rookie Singles
1 Jenn Shyung HEW (MYS)
2 Mohd shazrul ABDUL SAMAD (MYS)
3 Imraan KHAN (ZAF)
4 Cheng Kai NG (SGP)
5 Mohamad Hosein DAVARINYA (IRN)
5 Irfaan KHAN (ZAF)
7 Yen Shaun CHANG (MYS)
7 Melanie LOH (MYS)
9 Natalie TEH (MYS)
9 Michael JAUW (SGP)
9 Zhe Jack SIAW (MYS)
9 Kenrick YEE (MYS)
13 Hsueh, shih-cheng 薛士承 (TPE)
13 Victor SEE CHIN CHEW (MYS)
13 Yu, pin-wei 于品維 (TPE)
13 Lim YEN SENG (MYS)
17 Mohammad ARSHAD (IND)
17 Roy WONG SEONG ZENG (MYS)
17 Raymond WONG KAR ZENG (MYS)
17 Nicole SU (CHN)
17 Gurmaj SINGH (IND)
17 Ashok KUMAR (IND)
17 Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF)
17 Jym GENSON (PHL)
25 Mohit SINGH (IND)
25 Boon Qwan CHIOK (MYS)
25 Zhao Xuan SOH (MYS)
25 Sean LEE YONG HUANG (MYS)
25 Eugene Christopher GERARD (MYS)
25 Nicole Siew Heong TEH (MYS)
25 Tengku UZZAAM UZZAIRI (MYS)
25 Danny WONG (MYS)
33 Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN)
33 Samantha CHIEW (MYS)
33 Jason RODRIGUES (MYS)
33 Aqil SALIM (MYS)
33 Darren GOH (MYS)
33 William GOH (MYS)
33 Stanley SIEW (MYS)
33 Kelvynn Wai Tzen FOO (MYS)
33 Vic LEE (TPE)
33 Chakra Kaki BHUSHAN (MYS)
33 Isaac TANG (MYS)
33 Xavier LAU (MYS)
33 Adrian Zhi Ern ONG (MYS)
33 King Ji TEOH (MYS)
33 Melvin CHEOW (MYS)
33 Sunny LOKE (MYS)
49 Nursyafiqa ZULKIFLI (MYS)
49 Keith Brandon NG (MYS)
49 Julian TING (MYS)
49 Arshad MAHOMED (ZAF)
49 Shi-pi LIN (TPE)
49 Nur Hidayah OTHMAN (MYS)
49 Kiat Peng ONG (MYS)
49 See Balan VIJAYARATNAM (MYS)
49 Donnermayer UWE (DEU)
49 Amolak SINGH (IND)
49 Parjinder SINGH (IND)
49 Justen LOO (MYS)
49 Wei Juen ANG (MYS)
49 Christie SUN (MYS)
49 Maryam FARAZIAN (IRN)
49 Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN)
65 Linus TAN (MYS)
65 Cheong Soon WAN (MYS)
65 Xavier FONG (MYS)

Rookie Doubles
1 Sean LEE YONG HUANG (MYS) – Victor SEE CHIN CHEW (MYS)
2 Michael JAUW (SGP) – Jym GENSON (PHL)
3 Kelvynn Wai Tzen FOO (MYS) – Julian TING (MYS)
4 Imraan KHAN (ZAF) – Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF)
5 Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN) – Maryam PARSA (IRN)
5 Summer ZHUANG (CHN) – Natalie TEH (MYS)
7 Kean Hoe LEE (MYS) – Danny LU (MYS)
7 Jenn Shyung HEW (MYS) – Brian WONG (MYS)
9 Raymond WONG KAR ZENG (MYS) – Roy WONG SEONG ZENG (MYS)
9 Nicole Siew Heong TEH (MYS) – Melanie LOH (MYS)
9 Cheong Soon WAN (MYS) – Wei Juen ANG (MYS)
9 Kenrick YEE (MYS) – Danny WONG (MYS)
13 Justen LOO (MYS) – Jason RODRIGUES (MYS)
13 Samantha CHIEW (MYS) – Cheng Kai NG (SGP)
13 Isaac TANG (MYS) – Keith Brandon NG (MYS)
13 Xavier LAU (MYS) – Stanley SIEW (MYS)
17 Lim YEN SENG (MYS) – Sunny LOKE (MYS)
17 Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN) – Mohamad Hosein DAVARINYA (IRN)
17 Zhe Jack SIAW (MYS) – Yen Shaun CHANG (MYS)
17 Darren GOH (MYS) – William GOH (MYS)
17 See Balan VIJAYARATNAM (MYS) – Chakra Kaki BHUSHAN (MYS)
17 Maryam FARAZIAN (IRN) – Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN)
17 Mohd shazrul ABDUL SAMAD (MYS) – Tengku UZZAAM UZZAIRI (MYS)
17 Adrian Zhi Ern ONG (MYS) – Melvin CHEOW (MYS)
25 Rafael Jr. FRANCISCO (PHL) – Paolo ILAGAN (PHL)
25 Kiat Peng ONG (MYS) – Aqil SALIM (MYS)
25 Irfaan KHAN (ZAF) – Arshad MAHOMED (ZAF)
25 Nursyafiqa ZULKIFLI (MYS) – Nur Hidayah OTHMAN (MYS)
25 Gurmaj SINGH (IND) – Ashok KUMAR (IND)
25 Christine Lee-Ann HIA (MYS) – Chik MUHAMMED EZAR (MYS)
25 Mohit SINGH (IND) – Mohammad ARSHAD (IND)
25 Donnermayer UWE (DEU) – Nicole SU (CHN)
33 Amanda Ying Ying TAN (MYS) – Willie GOH (MYS)
33 Linus TAN (MYS) – Zhao Xuan SOH (MYS)
33 Eugene Christopher GERARD (MYS) – King Ji TEOH (MYS)
33 Parjinder SINGH (IND) – Amolak SINGH (IND)

Open Singles
1 Emad AZIZI (IRN) 100 100
2 Ali SHIRMOHAMMADI (IRN) 85 85
3 Wee Keong GOH (SGP) 70 70
4 Jym GENSON (PHL) 60 60
5 Zuodong SHAN (CHN) 50 50
5 Eu Vern KOAY (MYS) 50 50
5 Hiromi OKAMURA (JPN) 50 50
5 Anatol BIEGACZ (POL) 50 50
9 Kenji SUGITA (JPN) 30 30
9 Galvin TAN (MYS) 30 30
9 Jack HUANG (TPE) 30 30
9 Louis TAN (MYS) 30 30
9 Michael TAN BOON KEONG (MYS) 30 30
9 Natalie TEH (MYS) 30 30
9 Alireza DAVARINIA (IRN) 30 30
9 Martin THONG (MYS) 30 30
17 Kuan Ta NG (SGP) 20 20
17 Pouria ZEIDI (IRN) 20 20
17 Jenn Shyung HEW (MYS) 20 20
17 Sho YANOSAWA (JPN) 20 20
17 Yi Bao TEO (SGP) 20 20
17 Ryan GERARD FELIX (MYS) 20 20
17 Yuzri MD. YUSOF (MYS) 20 20
17 Isaac TANG (MYS) 20 20
17 Hsueh, shih-cheng 薛士承 (TPE) 20 20
17 Kenny LIM (NLD) 20 20
17 Lin, he-shun 林和順 (TPE) 20 20
17 Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE) 20 20
17 Raymond WONG KAR ZENG (MYS) 20 20
17 Imraan KHAN (ZAF) 20 20
17 Benno WU (TPE) 20 20
17 King Ji TEOH (MYS) 20 20
——————–DNQ———————-
33 Roy WONG SEONG ZENG (MYS) 10 10
34 Johan HANNERSTÅL (CHN) 10 10
35 Eugene Christopher GERARD (MYS) 10 10
36 Sean LEE YONG HUANG (MYS) 10 10
37 Bernard TAN (SGP) 10 10
38 Zhe Jack SIAW (MYS) 10 10
39 Ashleigh HONG (MYS) 10 10
40 Melanie LOH (MYS) 10 10
41 Adil SAYEED (MYS) 10 10
42 Danny WONG (MYS) 10 10
43 Antonio DIAZ (FIN) 10 10
44 Victor SEE CHIN CHEW (MYS) 10 10
45 Melvin CHEOW (MYS) 10 10
46 Lin, siao-siou 林孝修 (TPE) 10 10
47 Raymond Meng Hwee LIM (SGP) 10 10
48 Zayd MOHD NOR (MYS) 10 10
49 Cheng Kai NG (SGP) 10 10
50 Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF) 10 10
51 Julian TIMNEV (FIN) 10 10
52 Melvin YAP (MYS) 10 10
53 Mohd shazrul ABDUL SAMAD (MYS) 10 10
54 Neal WONG (MYS) 10 10
55 Michael JAUW (SGP) 10 10
56 Muhammad ZAIHAM BIN HAMD (MYS) 10 10
57 Nicole Siew Heong TEH (MYS) 10 10
58 Sunny LOKE (MYS) 10 10
59 Aqil SALIM (MYS) 10 10
60 Bobby THAM (MYS) 10 10
61 Aditya TEHLAN (IND) 10 10
62 Fred GOWER (CAN) 10 10
63 Joachim HOEPS (DEU) 10 10
64 Kelvynn Wai Tzen FOO (MYS) 10 10
65 Shaun P’NG CHUNN JINN (MYS) 3 3
66 Summer ZHUANG (CHN) 3 3
67 Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN) 3 3
68 Ming-xuan wu 吳明炫 (TPE) 3 3
69 Nicole SU (CHN) 3 3
70 Mohammad ARSHAD (IND) 3 3
71 Keith Brandon NG (MYS) 3 3
72 Kia Wee LIM (SGP) 3 3
73 Yu, pin-wei 于品維 (TPE) 3 3
74 Arshad MAHOMED (ZAF) 3 3
75 Chakra Kaki BHUSHAN (MYS) 3 3
76 Jeremy chen 陳則銘 (TPE) 3 3
77 Chen, ying-tai 陳穎泰 (TPE) 3 3
78 Tengku UZZAAM UZZAIRI (MYS) 3 3
79 Farid AMIN (SGP) 3 3
80 Kiat Peng ONG (MYS) 3 3
81 Shi-pi LIN (TPE) 3 3
82 Jhu, jia-jing 朱枷靜 (TPE) 3 3
83 Mohamad Hosein DAVARINYA (IRN) 3 3
84 William GOH (MYS) 3 3
85 Peter VOIGTLANDER (SGP) 3 3
86 Donnermayer UWE (DEU) 3 3
87 Mohit SINGH (IND) 3 3
88 Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE) 3 3
89 Xavier LAU (MYS) 3 3
90 Irfaan KHAN (ZAF) 3 3
91 Yash ARORA (IND) 3 3
92 Nur Hidayah OTHMAN (MYS) 3 3
93 Stanley SIEW (MYS) 3 3
94 Michael SCHUH (FIN) 3 3
95 Lim YEN SENG (MYS) 3 3
96 Jason RODRIGUES (MYS) 3 3
97 Vic LEE (TPE) 3 3
98 Darren GOH (MYS) 3 3
99 Yen Shaun CHANG (MYS) 3 3
100 Gurmaj SINGH (IND) 3 3
101 Samantha CHIEW (MYS) 3 3
102 Maryam PARSA (IRN) 3 3
103 Ashok KUMAR (IND) 3 3
104 Maryam FARAZIAN (IRN) 3 3
105 Ikhi SAFFIQ (MYS) 3 3
106 Nursyafiqa ZULKIFLI (MYS) 3 3
107 Robert PLOEGER (CHN) 3 3
108 Setareh AMINI (IRN) 3 3
109 Cheong Soon WAN (MYS) 3 3
110 Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN) 3 3
111 Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN) 3 3
112 Thye Hui TENG (MYS) 3 3
113 Abhayveer singh THIND (IND) 3 3
114 Chik MUHAMMED EZAR (MYS) 3 3
115 Julian TING (MYS) 3 3
116 Zhao Xuan SOH (MYS) 3 3
117 Siong Jie CHUAH (MYS) 3 3
118 Ng ENG WAI (MYS) 3 3
119 Cyrus FOO (MYS) 3 3
120 See Balan VIJAYARATNAM (MYS) 3 3
121 Ryan YEOW (MYS) 3 3
122 Amolak SINGH (IND) 3 3
123 Wei Juen ANG (MYS) 3 3
124 Kenrick YEE (MYS) 3 3
125 Mankirat singh WALIA (IND) 3 3
126 Sukhman SINGH (IND) 3 3
127 Linus TAN (MYS) 3 3
128 Parjinder SINGH (IND) 3 3
129 Justen LOO (MYS) 2 2
130 Gursahil RANDHAWA (IND) 2 2

Open Doubles
1 Louis TAN (MYS) – Ashleigh HONG (MYS) 100 100
2 Hiromi OKAMURA (JPN) – Jack HUANG (TPE) 85 85
3 Julian TIMNEV (FIN) – Michael SCHUH (FIN) 70 70
4 Arshad MAHOMED (ZAF) – Imraan KHAN (ZAF) 60 60
5 Ryan GERARD FELIX (MYS) – Eu Vern KOAY (MYS) 50 50
5 Kuan Ta NG (SGP) – Bernard TAN (SGP) 50 50
5 Tengku UZZAAM UZZAIRI (MYS) – Summer ZHUANG (CHN) 50 50
5 Neal WONG (MYS) – Zayd MOHD NOR (MYS) 50 50
9 Peter VOIGTLANDER (SGP) – Wee Keong GOH (SGP) 30 30
9 Irfaan KHAN (ZAF) – Yusuf LIMBADA (ZAF) 30 30
9 Johan HANNERSTÅL (CHN) – Kenny LIM (NLD) 30 30
9 Ng ENG WAI (MYS) – Shaun P’NG CHUNN JINN (MYS) 30 30
9 Roy WONG SEONG ZENG (MYS) – Ivan Kah Ming LEONG (MYS) 30 30
9 Raymond Meng Hwee LIM (SGP) – Martin THONG (MYS) 30 30
9 Raymond WONG KAR ZENG (MYS) – Yang YAP (MYS) 30 30
9 Sean LEE YONG HUANG (MYS) – Victor SEE CHIN CHEW (MYS) 30 30
17 Melvin YAP (MYS) – Zuodong SHAN (CHN) 20 20
17 Yuzri MD. YUSOF (MYS) – Mohd AIMI B ADENAN (MYS) 20 20
17 Shakiba ZEIDI (IRN) – Pouria ZEIDI (IRN) 20 20
17 Lim YEN SENG (MYS) – Michael TAN BOON KEONG (MYS) 20 20
17 Natalie TEH (MYS) – Ket Wai YAP (MYS) 20 20
17 Zhe Jack SIAW (MYS) – Yen Shaun CHANG (MYS) 20 20
17 Kelvynn Wai Tzen FOO (MYS) – Julian TING (MYS) 20 20
17 Ali Reza DAVARINIYA – Maryam PARSA (IRN) 20 20
17 Sho YANOSAWA (JPN) – Kenji SUGITA (JPN) 20 20
17 Robert PLOEGER (CHN) – Fred GOWER (CAN) 20 20
17 Ming-xuan wu 吳明炫 (TPE) – Jeremy chen 陳則銘 (TPE) 20 20
17 Emad AZIZI (IRN) – Ali SHIRMOHAMMADI (IRN) 20 20
17 Mohd shazrul ABDUL SAMAD (MYS) – Ikhi SAFFIQ (MYS) 20 20
17 Donnermayer UWE (DEU) – Nicole SU (CHN) 20 20
17 Melanie LOH (MYS) – Jenn Shyung HEW (MYS) 20 20
17 Vic LEE (TPE) – Benno WU (TPE) 20 20
33 Joachim HOEPS (DEU) – Anatol BIEGACZ (POL) 10 10
33 Yi Bao TEO (SGP) – Kia Wee LIM (SGP) 10 10
33 Amolak SINGH (IND) – Gursahil RANDHAWA (IND) 10 10
33 Adrian Zhi Ern ONG (MYS) – Melvin CHEOW (MYS) 10 10
33 Kean Hoe LEE (MYS) – Danny LU (MYS) 10 10
———————–DNQ—————————
38 Jhu, jia-jing 朱枷靜 (TPE) – Lin, he-shun 林和順 (TPE) 10 10
39 Adil SAYEED (MYS) – Chik MUHAMMED EZAR (MYS) 10 10
40 Hsueh, shih-cheng 薛士承 (TPE) – Chen, ying-tai 陳穎泰 (TPE) 10 10
41 Jym GENSON (PHL) – Michael JAUW (SGP) 10 10
42 Danny WONG (MYS) – Kenrick YEE (MYS) 10 10
43 Eugene Christopher GERARD (MYS) – King Ji TEOH (MYS) 10 10
44 Kiat Peng ONG (MYS) – Aqil SALIM (MYS) 10 10
45 Samantha CHIEW (MYS) – Cheng Kai NG (SGP) 10 10
46 Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE) – Ou yang ,chun-hung 歐陽駿鴻 (TPE) 10 10
47 Linus TAN (MYS) – Zhao Xuan SOH (MYS) 10 10
48 Rong Fei LEONG (MYS) – Erwin KOON (MYS) 10 10
49 Sukhman SINGH (IND) – Abhayveer singh THIND (IND) 10 10
50 Antonio DIAZ (FIN) – Shi-pi LIN (TPE) 10 10
51 Keith Brandon NG (MYS) – Isaac TANG (MYS) 10 10
52 Jenn Wei HEW (MYS) – Hsieh Lynn TEOH (MYS) 10 10
53 Darren GOH (MYS) – William GOH (MYS) 10 10
54 Nursyafiqa ZULKIFLI (MYS) – Nur Hidayah OTHMAN (MYS) 10 10
55 Muhammad ZAIHAM BIN HAMD (MYS) – Christine Lee-Ann HIA (MYS) 10 10
56 Amanda Ying Ying TAN (MYS) – Willie TEM (MYS) 10 10
57 Bobby THAM (MYS) – Sunny LOKE (MYS) 10 10
58 See Balan VIJAYARATNAM (MYS) – Chakra Kaki BHUSHAN (MYS) 10 10
59 Mohit SINGH (IND) – Mohammad ARSHAD (IND) 10 10
60 Gurmaj SINGH (IND) – Ashok KUMAR (IND) 10 10
61 Setareh AMINI (IRN) – Mohamad Hosein DAVARINYA (IRN) 10 10
62 Xavier LAU (MYS) – Stanley SIEW (MYS) 10 10
63 Wei Juen ANG (MYS) – Merja HALLIVUORI (FIN) 10 10
64 Jason RODRIGUES (MYS) – Justen LOO (MYS) 10 10
65 Thye Hui TENG (MYS) – Ryan YEOW (MYS) 3 3
66 Siong Jie CHUAH (MYS) – Zhu Hock WONG (MYS) 3 3
67 Yu, pin-wei 于品維 (TPE) – Lin, siao-siou 林孝修 (TPE) 3 3
68 Parjinder SINGH (IND) – Yash ARORA (IND) 3 3
69 Maryam FARAZIAN (IRN) – Fatemeh HASSANIGHAFFARI (IRN) 3 3
70 Aditya TEHLAN (IND) – Mankirat singh WALIA (IND) 3 3
71 Tan KOK AUN (MYS) – Cyrus FOO (MYS) 3 3
72 Galvin TAN (MYS) – Christie SUN (MYS) 3 3
73 Nicole Siew Heong TEH (MYS) – Vincent Kwan Guan KHAW (MYS) 3 3

Full Results HERE.


August 3, 2015
Administrator